Lines open : Mon to Fri: 09:00 - 17:30 Sat : 09:00 - 17:00
Loading...

Sorry! Nothing matches your filtered criteria.

If you have any further queries about the flight you want to find, please contact our sales team and they can assist you, or you can re-filter. Our team is always available and ready to help you with support.

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

07:30
 

LGW  

London

43hrs 40mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

3 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

14:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

18hrs 40mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

08:40
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£850

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

11:40
 

LHR  

London

25hrs 5mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

13:45
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

18:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

20hrs 0mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

14:00
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£870

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

07:55
 

LGW  

London

19hrs 15mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

3 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

14:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

18hrs 40mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

08:40
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£871

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

19:20
 

LGW  

London

31hrs 50mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

3 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

14:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

18hrs 40mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

08:40
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£873

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

07:40
 

LGW  

London

19hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

18:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

20hrs 0mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

14:00
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£902

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

07:40
 

LGW  

London

19hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

18:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

18hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

12:45
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£915

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:35
 

LTN  

London

20hrs 35mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

14hrs 5mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:40
 

LTN  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£925

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

10:30
 

LTN  

London

16hrs 40mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

14hrs 5mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:40
 

LTN  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£932

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

13:05
 

LTN  

London

14hrs 5mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

14hrs 5mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:40
 

LTN  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£939

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

15:25
 

LGW  

London

11hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

10hrs 5mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

15:40
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£941

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

07:35
 

LGW  

London

19hrs 35mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

13hrs 50mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:25
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£945

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

08:10
 

LGW  

London

19hrs 0mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

13hrs 50mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:25
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£947

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:00
 

LHR  

London

12hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

16:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

21hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

14:00
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£947

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:00
 

LHR  

London

12hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

18:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

20hrs 0mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

14:00
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£948

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:00
 

LHR  

London

13hrs 50mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

20:50
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

18:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

20hrs 0mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

14:00
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£949

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:00
 

LHR  

London

12hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

16:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

20hrs 15mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

12:45
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£959

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

11:40
 

LGW  

London

15hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

13hrs 50mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:25
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£960

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:00
 

LHR  

London

12hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

18:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

18hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

12:45
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£961

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:00
 

LHR  

London

13hrs 50mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

20:50
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

18:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

18hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

12:45
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£962

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

18:50
 

LHR  

London

24hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

20:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

22:25
 

LOS  

Lagos

8hrs 50mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

07:15
 

LCY  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£969

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

18:50
 

LHR  

London

24hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

20:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

22:25
 

LOS  

Lagos

9hrs 15mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

07:40
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£969

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

18:50
 

LHR  

London

24hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

20:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

22:25
 

LOS  

Lagos

9hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

08:10
 

LCY  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£969

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:40
 

LHR  

London

25hrs 20mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

09:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

11:45
 

LOS  

Lagos

25hrs 35mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

13:20
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£975

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

06:00
 

LHR  

London

12hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

19:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

14:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

18hrs 40mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

08:40
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£979

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

07:55
 

LGW  

London

19hrs 15mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

3 stops

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

10hrs 5mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

15:40
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£988

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

17:10
 

LHR  

London

10hrs 0mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

11hrs 15mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

16:50
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£997

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

17:10
 

LHR  

London

10hrs 0mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

05:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

10hrs 5mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

15:40
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£1005

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

15:25
 

LGW  

London

11hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

14:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

18hrs 40mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

08:40
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£1031

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

09:25
 

LHR  

London

22hrs 35mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

09:00
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

11:45
 

LOS  

Lagos

25hrs 35mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

13:20
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£1043

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

12:45
 

LHR  

London

26hrs 25mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

16:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

18:35
 

LOS  

Lagos

23hrs 20mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

17:55
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£1065

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

15:25
 

LGW  

London

11hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

15:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

21hrs 55mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

13:25
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£1086

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

11:30
 

LHR  

London

9hrs 10mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

21:40
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

22:25
 

LOS  

Lagos

15hrs 20mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

13:45
 

LHR  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£1117

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

15:25
 

LGW  

London

11hrs 45mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo
 

1 stop

04:10
 

LOS  

Lagos

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Wed 10 April  

|

  Inbound

16:30
 

LOS  

Lagos

21hrs 30mins
 
airline-photo airline-photo airline-photo
 

2 stops

14:00
 

LGW  

London

Included:   0 Pieces

  Economy

Total flight price:
£1123

Wed 27 March  

|

  Outbound

15:25
 

LGW  

London